2RAUMWOHNUNG:

19.03.20 - E-Werk (Köln)

20.03.20 - Batschkapp (Frankfurt)

21.03.20 - Im Wizemann (Stuttgart)

27.03.20 - Muffathalle (München)

28.03.20 - Xtra (Zürich)

29.03.20 - Arena (Wien)

02.04.20 - Täubchenthal (Leipzig)

03.04.20 - Große Freiheit (Hamburg)

04.04.20 - Columbia Halle (Berlin)

 

Adam Green:

28.10.19 - Stage Club (Hamburg) - ausverkauft

29.10.19 - Bi Nuu (Berlin) - ausverkauft

 

Babe Rainbow:

16.09.19 - Bumann&Sohn (Köln)

17.09.19 - Bi Nuu (Berlin)

19.09.19 - Import/Export (München)

 

BEA1991:

18.-21.09.19 - Reeperbahn Festival (Hamburg)

 

Blanco White:

28.10.19 - Nochtspeicher (Hamburg)

29.10.19 - Lido (Berlin)

30.10.19 - Strom (München)

01.11.19 - Studio 672 (Köln)

 

Blood Red Shoes:

05.10.19 - Columbiahalle (Berlin) *Support von Pixies

07.10.19 - Palladium (Köln) *Support von Pixies

15.10.19 - Tonhalle (München) *Support von Pixies

30.10.19 - Stollwerck (Köln)

31.10.19 - Strom (München)

05.11.19 - Metropol (Berlin)

06.11.19 - Uebel & Gefährlich (Hamburg)

 

Bon Iver:

20.04.20 - Mercedes Benz Arena (Berlin)

 

Cari Cari:

12.10.19 - Nürnberg Pop Festival (Nürnberg)

20.10.19 - Movie (Bielefeld)

21.10.19 - Festsaal Kreuzberg (Berlin)

22.10.19 - WERK2-Kulturfabrik (Leipzig)

23.10.19 - Zoom Frankfurt! (Frankfurt)

25.10.19 - clubCANN (Stuttgart)

26.10.19 - Mephisto (Hannover)

27.10.19 - YUCA (Köln)

28.10.19 - Ampere (München)

 

Charlie Cunningham:

15.10.19 - Gloria (Köln)

16.10.19 - Kulturpalast (Dresden)

18.10.19 - Muffathalle (München)

20.10.19 - Heimathafen (Berlin) - ausverkauft

21.10.19 - Kampnagel (Hamburg) - ausverkauft

 

Chef'Special:

21.09.19 - Reeperbahn Festival (Hamburg)

 

Das Paradies:

03.10.19 - Festsaal Kreuzberg - 20 Jahre Grönland Records (Berlin)

 

Donna Missal:

26.10.19 - Essigfabrik (Köln) *

02.11.19 - Neue Theaterfabrik (München) *

05.11.19 - Docks (Hamburg) *

06.11.19 - Astra Kulturhaus (Berlin) *

* Support von Lewis Capaldi

 

Feng Suave:

18.09.19 - Reeperbahn Festival (Hamburg)

 

Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes:

30.10.19 - Markthalle (Hamburg)

05.11.19 - SO 36 (Berlin)

06.11.19 - Kantine (Köln)

07.11.19 - Technikum (München)

 

Helgi Jonsson:

24.11.19 - Columbia Theater (Berlin)

25.11.19 - Scala (Ludwigsburg)

26.11.19 - Kranhalle (München)

 

IDER:

31.10.19 - Frannz Club (Berlin)

01.11.19 - Molotow (Hamburg)

10.11.19 - Milla (München)

29.01.20 - Yuca (Köln)

 

Jade Bird:

27.02.20 - Molotow (Hamburg)

28.02.20 - Lido (Berlin)

04.03.20 - Feierwerk / Kranhalle (München)

06.03.20 - Luxor (Köln)

 

Jungle By Night:

19.09.19 - Reeperbahn Festival (Hamburg)

 

K.Flay:

29.10.19 - Kulturkirche (Köln)

31.10.19 - Astra (Berlin)

04.11.19 - Markthalle (Hamburg)

05.11.19 - Werk 2 (Halle D) (Leipzig)

10.11.19 - Strom (München)

11.11.19 - Zoom (Frankfurt)

 

Lola Marsh:

12.10.19 - Nürnberg Pop (Nürnberg)

 

Pale Honey:

26.10.19 - Uebel & Gefährlich (Hamburg)

27.10.19 - 806qm (Darmstadt)

28.10.19 - Blue Shell (Köln)

30.10.19 - Urban Spree (Berlin)

 

Shura:

05.11.19 - Luxor (Köln)

06.11.19 - Ampere (München)

07.11.19 - Lido (Berlin)

08.11.19 - Mojo (Hamburg)

 

Stella Donnelly:

31.08.-01.09.2019 - Golden Leaves Festival (Darmstadt)

 

The 1975:

19.03.20 - Zenith (München)

20.03.20 - Mitsubishi Electric Halle (Düsseldorf)

23.03.20 - Jahrhunderthalle (Frankfurt)

26.03.20 - Velodrom (Berlin)

 

The Murder Capital:

12.11.19 - Molotow (Hamburg)

13.11.19 - Musik & Frieden (Berlin)

14.11.19 - Artheater (Köln)

 

YĪN YĪN:

20.09.19 - Reeperbahn Festival (Hamburg)